Schützenverein Hainstadt 1930 e.V.

Schützenkönige

Andreas Stössel

1. Ritter: Thomas Puffer 2. Ritter: Edgar Mayer

2017

Ernst Scheiwein

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Andreas Stössel

2016

Stefan Eid

1. Ritter: Andreas Stössel 2. Ritter: Thomas Puffer

2015

Siegfried Richter

1. Ritter: Raimund Balles 2. Ritter: Ernst Scheiwein

2014

Siegfried Richter

1. Ritter: Jens Mehl 2. Ritter: Siegfried Weismann

2013

Dieter Oberhauser

1. Ritter: Ernst Scheiwein 2. Ritter: Thomas Puffer

2012

Raimund Balles

1. Ritter: Jasmin Bernauer 2. Ritter: Tanja Kunkel

2011

Siegfried Richter

1. Ritter: Jasmin Bernauer 2. Ritter: Raimund Balles

2010

Dietmar Mayer

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Marian Weismann

2009

Tanja Kunkel

1. Ritter: Jasmin Richter 2. Ritter: Oswald Link

2008

Marian Weismann

1. Ritter: Dietmar Mayer 2. Ritter: Ernst Scheiwein

2007

Ernst Scheiwein

1. Ritter: Thomas Puffer 2. Ritter: Siegfried Stössel

2006

Werner Hoh

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Burkhard Bittner

2005

Arno Scheuermann

1. Ritter: Marion Richter 2. Ritter: Burkhard Bittner

2004

Burkhard Bittner

1. Ritter: Edgar Mayer 2. Ritter: Alfons Gramlich

2003

Günter Rudolph

1. Ritter: Günter Pföhler 2. Ritter: Ernst Scheiwein

2002

Thomas Puffer

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Günter Rudolph

2001

Alfons Gramlich

1. Ritter: Jasmin Richter 2. Ritter: Siegfried Richter

2000

Siegfried Stössel

1. Ritter: Gisbert Butschbacher 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1999

Siegfried Stössel

1. Ritter: Siegfried Stössel 2. Ritter: Burkhard Bittner

1998

Siegfried Stössel

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Siegfried Weismann

1997

Oswald Link

1. Ritter: Detlef Grimberg 2. Ritter: Liselotte Scheiwein

1996

Gisbert Butschbacher

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Anton Wallisch

1995

Lieselotte Scheiwein

1. Ritter:Siegfried Stössel 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1994

Siegfried Stössel

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Anton Wallisch

1993

Siegfried Richter

1. Ritter: Siegfried Stössel 2. Ritter: Manfred Stifter

1992

Günter Rudolph

1. Ritter: Siegfried Richter 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1991

Werner Zertz

1. Ritter: Detlef Grimberg 2. Ritter: Manfred Stifter

1990

Günther Grimberg

1. Ritter: Günter Rudolph 2. Ritter: Klaus Weismann

1989

Rolf Stang

1. Ritter: Werner Seifert 2. Ritter: Oswald Link

1988

Ernst Scheiwein

1. Ritter: Günter Rudolph 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1987

Günter Rudolph

1. Ritter: Günther Grimberg 2. Ritter: Emil Stössel

1986

Günter Rudolph

1. Ritter: Günter Pföhler 2. Ritter: Günther Grimberg

1985

Willi Fechter

1. Ritter: Jürgen Erhardt 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1984

Günter Pföhler

1. Ritter: Wilhelm Fechter 2. Ritter: Werner Zertz

1983

Klaus Weismann

1. Ritter: Josef Gramlich 2. Ritter: Jürgen Erhardt

1982

Josef Gramlich

1. Ritter: Edgar Mayer 2. Ritter: Günter Pföhler

1981

Hans Kern

1. Ritter: Günter Pföhler 2. Ritter: Günther Grimberg

1980

Anton Wallisch

1. Ritter: Alfons Gramlich 2. Ritter: Werner Seifert

1979

Ernst Scheiwein

1. Ritter: Werner Seifert 2. Ritter: Günther Grimberg

1978

Emil Stössel

1. Ritter: Anton Wallisch 2. Ritter: Oswald Link

1977

Edgar Mayer

1. Ritter: Hans Kern 2. Ritter: Rolf Stang

1976

Hans Kern

1. Ritter: Rolf Stang 2. Ritter: Anton Wallisch

1975

Ernst Scheiwein

1. Ritter: Erwin Schöpf 2. Ritter: Hans Kern

1974

Werner Seifert

1. Ritter: Erwin Schöpf 2. Ritter: Alois Weismann

1973

Rolf Stang

1. Ritter: Karl Baumbusch 2. Ritter: Erwin Schöpf

1972

Werner Seifert

1. Ritter: Rolf Stang 2. Ritter: Hans Kern

1971

Anton Scheuermann

1. Ritter: Raimund Balles 2. Ritter: Hans Kern

1970

Erhard Ritschel

1. Ritter: Erwin Schöpf 2. Ritter: Ernst Scheiwein

1969

Oswald Link

1. Ritter: Rolf Stang 2. Ritter: Erwin Schöpf

1968

Bernd Heinzerling

1. Ritter: L Kreuter 2. Ritter: Werner Seifert

1967

Aktuelles Wetter

bewoelkt

9°C

bewoelkt
Luftfeuchtigkeit: 92%
Wind: SSW at 22.53 km/h
Samstag
Schauer
1°C / 8°C
Sonntag
meistens bewoelkt
0°C / 1°C

Aktuelle Veranstaltungen

So 26.11 10:00-12:00
Reguläres Training
So 26.11 10:00-12:00
Frühschoppen
Mi 29.11 18:00-21:00
Reguläres Training